Buy used:
CDN$ 2.94
+ CDN$ 3.49 shipping
Used: Very Good | Details
Sold by usedsalesca
Condition: Used: Very Good
Comment: *** Please check Region before ordering ***, All Discs are inspected and guaranteed. All dispatched with 1 - 3 working days from the UK
Have one to sell? Sell on Amazon

The Last Siege

5 out of 5 stars 1 customer review

Available from these sellers.
1 new from CDN$ 246.23 8 used from CDN$ 2.94
Unlimited FREE Two-Day Shipping for Six Months When You Try Amazon Student

One Day Sale: 67% Off "Best of Warner Bros. 20-Film Collections"
One Day Only: "Best of Warner Bros. 20-Film Collections" are up to 67% Off. Offer valid February 12, 2016, while supplies last. Learn more


Product Details

  • Actors: Jeff Fahey, Ernie Hudson, Beth Toussaint, Brent Huff, Patrick Kilpatrick
  • Directors: Worth Keeter
  • Writers: Steve Latshaw
  • Producers: Alan B. Bursteen, Andrew Stevens, Ashok Amritraj, Mike Drake
  • Format: Closed-captioned, Color, DVD-Video, Full Screen, NTSC
  • Language: English
  • Region: Region 1 (US and Canada This DVD will probably NOT be viewable in other countries. Read more about DVD formats.)
  • Aspect Ratio: 1.33:1
  • Number of discs: 1
  • MPAA Rating: R
  • Studio: Lions Gate
  • Release Date: March 26 2002
  • Run Time: 94 minutes
  • Average Customer Review: 5.0 out of 5 stars 1 customer review
  • ASIN: B00005Y6XD
  •  Would you like to update product info, give feedback on images, or tell us about a lower price?

Product Description

10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable, (LC/LC) - Aqua, 8M (26-ft.)

Customer Reviews

5.0 out of 5 stars
5 star
1
4 star
0
3 star
0
2 star
0
1 star
0
See the customer review
Share your thoughts with other customers

Top Customer Reviews

Format: DVD
This movie had me on the edge of my seat for two hours! This action packed thriller has it all. The beautiful young hostage (played by Becky Israel) is a star in the making. I think this is the beginning of a successful career for her.
Was this review helpful to you? Yes No Sending feedback...
Thank you for your feedback.
Sorry, we failed to record your vote. Please try again.
Report abuse


Feedback