Currently unavailable.
We don't know when or if this item will be back in stock.

Videk 62.5/125 OM1 SC - SC Duplex Fibre Optic Cable 30Mtr

by Videk

Currently unavailable.
We don't know when or if this item will be back in stock.

Have a question?

Find answers in product info, Q&As, reviews

Please make sure that you've entered a valid question. You can edit your question or post anyway.

Don't see what you're looking for?
There was a problem completing your request. Please try your search again later.
All Product Information Customer Q&A's Customer Reviews

System Requirements

  • Media: Electronics
  • Item Quantity: 1

Product information

Technical Details
Brand NameVidek
Model3510-30
Part Number3510-30
  
Additional Information
Item model number3510-30
ASINB019KZZQ7C
Date First AvailableSept. 19 2015
Customer Reviews Be the first to review this item
  
Feedback
Would you like to tell us about a lower price?
 

Product description

62.5/125 OM1 SC - SC Duplex Fibre Optic Cable 30Mtr


Customer Questions & Answers

Customer reviews

There are no customer reviews yet.
Share your thoughts with other customers

Where's My Stuff?

Delivery & Returns

Need Help?